Meafiton Bose / shows

2018

date place / show judge class results
10.09.2016.  Riga, Club Show G.Schogol (Georgia) champion

exc1, CQ, best female 4

 

2016

date place / show judge class results
10.09.2016.  Riga, Club Show G.Schogol (Georgia) champion

exc1, CQ, best female 4

 

         

 

2015

date place / show judge class results
21.03.2015.  Riga/ CACIB Y.M.Satu (Finland) champion exc1, CQ, best female 1, CACIB, BOO
26.04.2015. Talsi / CAC O.Gachina (Russia) champion

exc1, best female 1, BOB

 

2014

date place / show judge class results
10.05.2014.  Riga, Club Show M.Heinila (Norway) champion exc2, CQ, best female 3
24.05.2014. Moletai / CACIB V.Fedorov (Belarus) champion

exc1, CAC, N, CACIB, BOO,

Baltic Winner'14

 

2013

Date
Show
Judge Class Result
30.03.2013. Riga / CACIB A.Szutkiewicz (Poland) champion exc1, CQ, R.CACIB, best female2
04.05.2013. Luidge (Estonia) / club show Rafael Malo Alcrudo (Spain) champion  exc1, CQ, Best female, BOB, BISS II
05.05.2013. Riga  / club show U.Eisner (Austria) champion exc1, CQ, best female 2
25.05.2013. Kaliningrad /CACIB V.Avtusko (Lithuania) champion exc1, CAC, best female 2, R.CACIB
01.06.2013. Tallinn / CACIB J.Gajewski (Poland) champion exc1, CQ, Best Female, CACIB, BOO
07.09.2013. Minsk / CACIB

M.Kuriata - 

Okarmus (Poland)

champion exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, Belorussian Winner'13
08.09.2013. Minsk / CACIB  G.Maite (Spain) champion exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
09.11.2013. Riga / CACIB N.Jovanovic (Serbia) champion exc1, CQ, Best Female, CACIB, BOO, Baltic Winner'13

 

2012

Date Show Judge Class Result
14.01.2012. Tartu (Estonia) / CAC P.Rekiranta (Finland) junior exc, JCAC, BOO
10.03.2012. Vilnius / CACIB Halas Malgorzata (Poland)                   intermed. exc, class winner, FM2, CAC R.CACIB
11.03.2012. Vilnius / CACIB Tibor Havelka (Slovakia) intermed. exc, class winner, CAC, CACIB, BOB
17.03.2012. Riga / CACIB Beata Petkevica (Latvia) intermed. exc, 2nd in class, best female 2
29.04.2012. Luidge (Estonia) /Club Show Friedrich Schweizer (Switzerland) intermed. exc, class winner, CAC, Best Female, BOB, BISS II
12.05.2012. Dalderi (Latvia) / Club Show Henny Kappetijn (Germany) intermed. exc, class winner, CQ, best female2
18.08.2012. Tallinn / CACIB R.Kazlauskaite (Lithuania) intermed. exc, class winner, Best Female, CACIB, Baltic Winner '12, BOB
26.08.2012 Riga/ FCI II gr. V.Pogodina (Ukraina) intermed. exc, class winner, CAC, Best Female, BOB
16.09.2012. Riga/ Club Show W.Gullix (Germany) champion exc1, CQ, class winner, best female2
10.11.2012. Riga / CACIB A.Bocca Griffa (Italy) champion exc1, class winner

 

2011

Datums Izstāde Eksperts Klase Rezultāts
12.03.2011. Rīga / CACIB P.Jentgen (Luxemburg) puppy

very promising, PP, puppy BOB

07.05.2011. Talsi / CAC J.Jakobsen (Norway) puppy

very promising, PP, puppy BOB

14.05.2011. Riga/ FCI 2.gr. L.Zizevske (Lithuania) puppy very promising, PP, puppy BOB, Puppy BIS III
15.05.2011. Riga / FCI 2.gr. L.Corna (Italy) puppy very promising, PP, puppy BOB, Puppy BIS III
22.05.2011. Riga / club show J.Stefancova (Slovakia) puppy very promising, PP, puppy BOB
11.06.2011. Riga / CACIB B.Siklosi (Hungary) junior exc., PP, 2nd in class
12.06.2011 Riga / CACIB I.Pablaka (Latvia) junior exc, PP, 2nd in class
23.07.2011. Jaunmarupe / CAC M.Inzoli (Italia) junior excellent
14.08.2011. Riga / FCI 2.gr I.Onstenk-Schenk (Netherlands) junior exc, PP, JCAC, BOB
04.09.2011. Riga / club show A.Szutkievicz (Poland) junior

exc, PP, JCAC, BOO

11.09.2011. Riga / FCI 2.gr. A.Long-Doyle (Ireland) junior

exc, PP, JCAC, BOB, Junior Best II

09.10.2011. Siauliai / CAC G.Ridarcikova (Slovenia) junior

exc, JN, BOB

29.10.2011. Riga / CACIB P.Rehanek (Czech Rep.) junior exc, PP, class winner, best female 2