2018

Date Show Judge Class Result
10.02.2018. Tallin/ International dog show Csaba  Zsolt Lokodi (RO) champion exc1, CQ, best female 1, CACIB, BOB
 18.08.18.  Riga, Club Winner  Kristina Kovale (Latvia)  champion  exc1, CQ, best female 1, BOB, LV Club Winner 2017, BIS III
 19.08.18.  Baltic zennenhund Winner 2018  Anatoli Zhuk (Belarus)  champion        exc1, best female 1, BOO, Baltic zennenhund Winner 2018      
         

 

2017

Date Show Judge Class Result
18.03.2017. Riga/ CACIB Bo.Skalin (Serbia) champion exc1, CQ, best female 1, CACIB, BOO
19.03.2017. Riga/ CACIB          J.Laakso (Finland)                 champion exc1, CQ, best female 2, RCACIB
20.05.2017. Lithuanian Club Winner S.Green (GB) champion exc2
21.05.2017. Baltic zennenhund Winner 2017 J.Green (GB) champion exc1, best female 1, BOO, Baltic zennenhund Winner 2017
10.06.2017. Riga/ CACIB     L.Zizevske (Lithuania) champion exc1, CQ, best female 1, CACIB,  BOB, Latvian Winner 2017
03.09.2017. Riga, Club Winner A.Szutkiewicz (Poland) champion

 exc1, CQ, best female 1, BOB, LV Club Winner 2017, BIS I

         



2016

Date Show Judge Class Result
19.03.2016. Riga/ CACIB J.Szczepanska-Korpetta (Poland) intermed. exc1, CQ, best female 2, RCACIB
20.03.2016. Riga/ CACIB          Z.Oleinikova (UA)                   intermed. exc1, CQ, best female 4
11.06.2016. Riga/ CACIB J.Aidietiene (Lithuania) intermed. exc2, CQ, best female 4       
30.07.2016. Riga / CAC Z.Omarov (Georgia) intermed. exc1,  CQ, best female 3
03.09.2016. Ventspils/ CAC        E.Kruus (Estonia) intermed. exc1
10.09.2016. Riga, Club Show G.Schogol (Georgia) intermed.

exc1, best female 1, CAC, BOO, Club Winner'16                 

05.11.2016. Tartu/ CACIB C.Renau (Spain) open exc1
06.11.2016. Tartu/ CACIB Kirsti Louhi (Finland) open

exc1, CQ, best female1, BOO, CACIB

12.11.2016. Riga/ CACIB            H.Tonkson-Koitu(Estonia)           open                          exc1, CQ, best female 2, RCACIB                                       
18.12.2016. Vilnius/ CACIB T.Havelka (Slovakia) open

exc1, CQ, best female1, BOB, CACIB

2015

 

Date Show                     Judge Class Result
21.03.2015. Riga/ CACIB Y.M.Satu (Finland)                     puppy                        very promising, PP, puppy BOO
26.04.2015. Talsi/ CAC O.Gachina (Russia) puppy very promising, PP, puppy BOB
26.06.2015. Riga/ FCI 2.gr. I.Pablaka (Latvia) junior exc1, PP, JCAC, best female1, BOB
27.06.2015. Riga / CACIB N.Kharatishvili(Russia) junior exc1, PP, JCAC, best female1, BOB, Latvian Junior Winner'15
16.08.2015. Riga/ FCI 2.gr. O.Sinko-Kupriyanova junior exc1, PP, JCAC, best female1, BOB
12.09.2015. Show L.Zake (Latvia) junior

exc1, PP, best female2,

Club Junior Winner'15

14.11.2015. Riga/ CACIB P.Muntean (Romania) junior exc2, PP
05.12.2015. Liepaja/ CAC P.Rehanek (Czech Rep.) junior

exc1, PP, best female1, BOB

06.12.2015. Liepaja/ CAC M.Levente (Hungary) junior

exc1, PP, best female1, BOO